GOLDBERG TRADING & MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03544213

Registered office address
29 Gildredge Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 4RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDITS LTD 09 Apr 1998 - 07 May 1998