NUFCOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03541413

Registered office address
Plumtree Court, 25 Shoe Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WISEAPEX LIMITED 06 Apr 1998 - 08 Apr 1998