COOLING CASTLE BARN LIMITED

Company number 03541153

Registered office address
Cooling Castle Barn Main Road, Cooling, Rochester, Kent, ME3 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
T.J.K. CATERING LIMITED 06 Apr 1998 - 07 Jun 2000