Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRIPLE JUICY LIMITED

Company number 03541009

Registered office address
Hillier Hopkins Llp First Floor, Radius House, 51 Clarendon Road, Watford, Herts, United Kingdom, WD17 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2023
due by 20 November 2023

Last statement dated 6 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PIG FAT BUDDHA LIMITED 30 Apr 1998 - 08 Dec 1998
DATEPROBE LIMITED 06 Apr 1998 - 30 Apr 1998