Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03540684

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 01 Jul 2016
LEND LEASE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 30 Nov 2001
LEND LEASE FUNDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 May 1998 - 23 Aug 2000
HACKREMCO (NO.1327) LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 19 May 1998