LENDLEASE EUROPE GP LIMITED

Company number 03540670

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE EUROPE GP LIMITED 20 Oct 1998 - 01 Jul 2016
THE FORWARD RETAIL COMPANY LIMITED 18 May 1998 - 20 Oct 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.1328) LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 18 May 1998