Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JENOPTIK TRAFFIC SOLUTIONS UK LTD

Company number 03540380

Registered office address
Ten Watchmoor Park, Riverside Way, Camberley, England, GU15 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
VYSIONICS ITS LIMITED 06 Jan 2011 - 31 May 2016
SPEED CHECK SERVICES LIMITED 30 Mar 1998 - 06 Jan 2011