Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAWLYN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03540045

Registered office address
35 Wraymead Place Wray Park Road, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2024
due by 17 April 2024

Last statement dated 3 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITH PEARMAN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED 02 Sep 2002 - 30 Oct 2009
AR LAB TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 02 Sep 2002