Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABHL DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 03538787

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MUKBL DIGITAL LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 21 May 2013
NTL DIGITAL LIMITED 30 Apr 1998 - 31 Jan 2005
DE FACTO 713 LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 30 Apr 1998