INN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03538785

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
INN PARTNERSHIP ESTATES LIMITED 07 Sep 1998 - 21 Jan 1999
DE FACTO 714 LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 07 Sep 1998