Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUFERCO UK LIMITED

Company number 03538773

Registered office address
Duferco House, Buntsford Park Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B60 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1055 LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 29 May 1998