Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE KEYHOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03538605

Registered office address
28 Kirby Street, London, England, EC1N 8TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGEADD LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 23 Jun 1998