Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALLY GAMING AND SYSTEMS UK LIMITED

Company number 03538502

Registered office address
Sg House 1 Howarth Court, Gateway Crescent, Oldham, United Kingdom, OL9 9XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HONEYFRAME SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 05 May 1998 - 09 Jan 2004
HONEYFRAME COMPUTER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 05 May 1998