Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORWICH SCHOOL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03538479

Registered office address
71a The Close, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 4DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1379 LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 30 Apr 1998