JIGSAW CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Company number 03535236

Registered office address
Level 1, Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1625) LIMITED 26 Mar 1998 - 17 Apr 1998