Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST INDIA QUAY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03534686

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTY-ONE LIMITED 25 Mar 1998 - 03 Sep 1998