INEOS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03534631

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JAR GROUP LIMITED 19 Mar 1998 - 07 Apr 1998