BABCOCK INFORMATION ANALYTICS AND SECURITY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03533640

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LSC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 May 1998 - 01 Oct 2015
BROOMCO (1519) LIMITED 24 Mar 1998 - 06 May 1998