MALMAISON RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 03532348

Registered office address
3rd Floor 95 Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNSAGENCY LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 16 Apr 1998