CARNEGIE INVESTMENT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03530679

Registered office address
Minerva House, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 9ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WBS INVESTMENT LIMITED 31 May 2001 - 25 Mar 2010
WB STAPLEFORD INVESTMENT LIMITED 13 Mar 1998 - 31 May 2001