MULTICOTE PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 03530436

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (NORTHERN) LIMITED 06 May 1998 - 22 Mar 1999
PRINTAGENCY LIMITED 19 Mar 1998 - 06 May 1998