APPIAN TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03530023

Registered office address
Appian House Unit 4, Wessex Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (156) LIMITED 18 Mar 1998 - 20 May 1998