Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMBERLEY SHOP PROPERTIES LTD.

Company number 03528626

Registered office address
9 Donnington Park, 85 Birdham Road, Chichester, West Sussex, United Kingdom, PO20 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2334) LIMITED 17 Mar 1998 - 09 Apr 1998