Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STUDY HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 03528539

Registered office address
Suites 6-7 The Turvill Building Old Swiss, 149 Cherry Hinton Road, Cambridge, England, CB1 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIQUEMATCH LIMITED 17 Mar 1998 - 20 Apr 1998