Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARUN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03527607

Registered office address
St Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EGGSHELL (379) LIMITED 16 Mar 1998 - 30 Apr 1998