LENDLEASE PRESTON TITHEBARN LIMITED

Company number 03525232

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE PRESTON TITHEBARN LIMITED 04 Sep 2007 - 01 Jul 2016
LEND LEASE (NO 2) LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 04 Sep 2007
LEND LEASE CHELVERTON HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Apr 1998 - 15 Apr 2002
HACKREMCO (NO.1325) LIMITED 11 Mar 1998 - 15 Apr 1998