LEND LEASE FAREHAM (MARKET QUAY) LIMITED

Company number 03525222

Registered office address
7th Floor Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1323) LIMITED 11 Mar 1998 - 14 Apr 1998