Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALDERDALE HOSPITAL SPC HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 03525139

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (CALDERDALE) HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Jul 1998 - 17 Nov 2011
STARNGLADE LIMITED 11 Mar 1998 - 24 Jul 1998