CAPARO PLC

Company number 03524907

Registered office address
103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OXENGREEN PLC 10 Mar 1998 - 11 Jun 1998