CALDERDALE HOSPITAL SPC LTD

Company number 03524906

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (CALDERDALE) LIMITED 24 Jul 1998 - 17 Oct 2011
OXENGRANGE PLC 10 Mar 1998 - 24 Jul 1998