BRUNNER MOND GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03524903

Registered office address
Natrium House, Winnington Lane, Northwich, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW8 4GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SODA ASH INVESTMENTS PLC 11 May 1998 - 14 Oct 1998
OXENGLEN PLC 10 Mar 1998 - 11 May 1998