BARTECH UK LIMITED

Company number 03524269

Registered office address
7 Torriano Mews, London, NW5 2RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PROGRESS BARTECH FINANCING (UK) LIMITED 07 Apr 1998 - 23 Sep 1999
PALMBOND SERVICES LIMITED 10 Mar 1998 - 07 Apr 1998