WOMEN OF THE YEAR

Company number 03524013

Registered office address
C/o Diane Coyne, Brewers' Hall, Aldermanbury Square, London, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WOMEN OF THE YEAR LUNCH AND ASSEMBLY 04 Mar 1998 - 21 Oct 2016