Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (NORTHGATE) LIMITED

Company number 03522862

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (ENSTONE ROAD) LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 03 Mar 1999
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (TARLING ROAD) LIMITED 02 Mar 1998 - 01 Apr 1998