Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03522780

Registered office address
Unit 19 Empire Close, Empire Industrial Park, Aldridge, Walsall, West Midlands, WS9 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1076) LIMITED 06 Mar 1998 - 25 Nov 1998