Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UKSSA LIMITED

Company number 03521116

Registered office address
Robson Laidler Accountants Limited, Fernwood House Fernwood Road, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE2 1TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2025
due by 17 March 2025

Last statement dated 3 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILTONBASE LIMITED 03 Mar 1998 - 20 Mar 1998