THE CLAYTON PARK CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03521031

Registered office address
PO BOX 78 County Hall, Fishergate Hill, Preston, PR1 8XJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIMET LIMITED 03 Mar 1998 - 26 Feb 1999