SONATA PRS LIMITED

Company number 03519180

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLCOURT TRADING LIMITED 27 Feb 1998 - 06 Nov 2007