Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAVEN WIMBOURNE LIMITED

Company number 03518793

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN MIDLANDS LIMITED 27 May 1999 - 07 Oct 2002
CUCKFIELD (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED 09 Apr 1998 - 27 May 1999
LUDGATE 159 LIMITED 27 Feb 1998 - 09 Apr 1998