Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOMINIC WINTER (AUCTIONEERS) LTD

Company number 03518554

Registered office address
Mallard House, Broadway Lane, South Cerney, Gloucestershire, GL7 5UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMINIC WINTER BOOK AUCTIONS LTD 01 Apr 1998 - 21 Mar 2012