HIFX EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03517451

Registered office address
Maxis 1 Western Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 1RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIFX LIMITED 04 Jul 2014 - 30 Jul 2014
HIFX PLC 26 Jan 2004 - 04 Jul 2014
HIFX LIMITED 09 Apr 1998 - 26 Jan 2004
WILDCHANGE LIMITED 26 Feb 1998 - 09 Apr 1998