TESSENDERLO HOLDING UK LIMITED

Company number 03514787

Registered office address
Pb Gelatins Uk Ltd, Unit A6 Severn Road, Treforest Industrial Estate, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1034 LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 20 May 1998