PROSERVICELEVELS.CO.UK. LTD.

Company number 03512456

Registered office address
Bruce Allen Llp, 3rd Floor, Scottish Mutual House, 27-29 North Street, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11 1RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
123 PC AND NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 09 May 2017