PUNCH PARTNERSHIPS (PTL) LIMITED

Company number 03512363

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (PTL) LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 27 May 2009
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (PTL) LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 02 Sep 2004
PUNCH TAVERNS LIMITED 12 Mar 1998 - 18 Aug 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2328) LIMITED 17 Feb 1998 - 12 Mar 1998