Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QCL LIMITED

Company number 03512010

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands Birmingham Great Park, Rubery, Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2024
due by 15 September 2024

Last statement dated 1 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1434) LIMITED 17 Feb 1998 - 26 Mar 1998