Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL ACCESS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03510657

Registered office address
32 Cornhill 32 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BROKER PROFILE LTD 05 Jun 1998 - 04 Nov 2015
FOCUS FINANCIAL COMMUNICATIONS LTD 11 May 1998 - 05 Jun 1998
CITY PROFILE LIMITED 16 Feb 1998 - 11 May 1998