CERTAS LIMITED

Company number 03510500

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVE GROUP LIMITED 07 Jan 2002 - 17 Sep 2004
EVE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Feb 1998 - 07 Jan 2002