CORPORATE PROFILE LTD

Company number 03510202

Registered office address
Sky Light City Tower, 50 Basinghall Street, London, England, EC2V 5DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFILE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED 13 Feb 1998 - 11 May 1998