IP2IPO COMPANY MAKER LIMITED

Company number 03509864

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL COLLEGE COMPANY MAKER LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 08 Mar 2019
IC COMPANY MAKER LIMITED 10 Mar 1998 - 02 Apr 1998
ENDEAVOUR MANAGEMENT LTD 13 Feb 1998 - 10 Mar 1998