Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST CLEMENTS VALLEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03509349

Registered office address
5 Merchant Square, Level 9, London, England, W2 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE BLUEWATER PARK LIMITED 15 Dec 2000 - 20 Oct 2011
LEND LEASE DUNDEE INVESTMENT LIMITED 04 Mar 1998 - 15 Dec 2000
HACKREMCO (NO.1304) LIMITED 12 Feb 1998 - 04 Mar 1998